St. Louis Jingle Jam – Look Who’s Coming

Admin December 5, 2016 Comments Off on St. Louis Jingle Jam – Look Who’s Coming
St. Louis Jingle Jam – Look Who’s Coming

The St. Louis Jingle Jam is right around the corner with games taking place December 20-21-22.

Here is the list of Who’s Coming as of December 5th – 3:30pm

Program Affiliation (High School) Coach’s Full Name Grade Level Gender Ranking
Pioneer Elite Red 4th Boys Corey Nesslage 4th Boys 9
Liberty Green 4th Boys Jon Jordan 4th Boys 6
Francis Howell Thoman 4th Boys Dan Thoman 4th Boys 5
Kehrs Mill Elementary (Marquette) Kevin Prunty 4th Boys 5
Pioneer Elite White 4th Boys Jake Sturdy 4th Boys 3
Rockwood Summit 4th Boys Andrew Roth 4th Boys 3
Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys Andy Bass 5th Boys 10
Francis Howell White 5th Boys Nick Pearson 5th Boys 7
Liberty Red 5th Boys Dustin Ashby 5th Boys 6
Lutheran High St. Charles 5th Boys Anthony Boyer 5th Boys 7
Parkway West 5th Boys Ron Sweet 5th Boys 6
St. Charles West Kilker 5th Boys Adam Kilker 5th Boys 6
Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys Mike Smith / Mike Foster 5th Boys 5
Liberty White 5th Boys Dustin Ashby 5th Boys 4
Parkway South Saxon 5th Boys Mark Saxon 5th Boys 4
Wentzville Holt 5th Boys Dustin M. Lowry 5th Boys 4
Kehrs mill/Marquette the blaze Brad stockton 5th Boys 4
Parkway South Moore 5th Boys Elizabeth Moore 5th Boys 2
Liberty Blue 5th Boys Dustin Ashby 5th Boys 1
Fort Zumwalt West 6th Boys Kyle Hatfield 6th Boys 10
Pioneer Elite Red 6th Boys Bill Gunn 6th Boys 10
Parkway West Kuehl 6th Boys Steve Kuehl 6th Boys 9
Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys Isaiah Hultman 6th Boys 8
Liberty Red 6th Boys Matt Beckerdite 6th Boys 7
Marquette Swaykus 6th Booys Thomas B Swaykus 6th Boys 7
MICDS 6th Boys Todd Weaver 6th Boys 7
Parkway South Heimlich 6th Boys Michael Heimlich 6th Boys 7
Webster Groves A 6th Boys Travis Snelling 6th Boys 7
Clayton 6th Boys Brian Fauss 6th Boys 5
Fox 6th Boys Jeff Groh 6th Boys 5
Parkway West Meert 6th Boys John Meert 6th Boys 5
St. Dominic 6th Boys Jim Welby 6th Boys 5
St. Peter Catholic 6th Boys Donnie Kissell 6th Boys 5
Liberty White 6th Boys Dustin Ashby 6th Boys 4
Parkway South Red 6th Boys Gary Hilligoss 6th Boys 3
Parkway West 6th Boys John Meert/ Andy Seavey 6th Boys 3
Webster Groves B 6th Boys Travis Snelling 6th Boys 3
Parkway West Roy 6th Boys Kevin Roy 6th Boys 2
Liberty Blue 6th Boys Michael Peri 6th Boys 1
Marquette Ellis 6th Boys Chris Ellis 6th Boys 1
Fort Zumwalt South Mahoney 7th Boys Mike Mahoney 7th Boys 9
Eureka 7th Boys David moger 7th Boys 8
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Boys Bret Toth 7th Boys 7
Oakville Black 7th Boys Mark Zarr 7th Boys 7
Parkway West Wright 7th Boys John Wright 7th Boys 7
Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys Ben Woolf 7th Boys 7
Rockwood Summit Hayden 7th Boys Richard Hayden 7th Boys 7
St. Paul 7th Boys Charlie Blume 7th Boys 7
Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys Jason Sefrit 7th Boys 6
Liberty Red 7th Boys Dustin Ashby 7th Boys 6
Fox 7th Boys Jeff Groh 7th Boys 5
Parkway South Kyle Veltrop 7th Boys 5
Fort Zumwalt South Silver 7th Boys Jason Everett 7th Boys 4
Fort Zumwalt West White 7th Boys Greg Huesgen 7th Boys 4
Oakville Gold 7th Boys Mark Zarr 7th Boys 4
Parkway South Eric McPherson 7th Boys 3
Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys Tom Hoenig 7th Boys 2
Liberty White 7th Boys Ryan Casserly 7th Boys 1
Lafayette 8th Boys Jack Kramer 8th Boys 10
Pastor Horry 8th Boys Raymond Horry 8th Boys 10
Marquette Blue 8th Boys Curtis Anderson 8th Boys 9
Rockwood Summit Dodd 8th Boys Terry Dodd 8th Boys 8
Parkway South A 8th Boys Shawn Stone 8th Boys 7
Marquette Green 8th Boys Jason Neal 8th Boys 6
Fox 8th Boys Jeff Groh 8th Boys 5
Parkway South B 8th Boys Shawn Stone 8th Boys 5
Rockwood Summit Montgomery 8th Boys Bret Montgomery 8th Boys 5
Francis Howell North 8th Boys Robert Kyle III 8th Boys 4
Fort Zumwalt West Speas 8th Boys Brian Speas 8th Boys 3
Liberty White 8th Boys Matt Beckerdite 8th Boys 3
Parkway South 4th Girls Sharena Wallace 4th Girls 1
Seckman 5th Girls Tim/Jessica Meeks 5th Girls 5
Clayton 5th Girls Terry Pierce 5th Girls 4
Fort Zumwalt West Silver 5th Girls Daniel Sewell 5th Girls 3
Marquette 5th Girls Thad Has 5th Girls 2
Hillsboro 5th Girls Kevin Hilton (Melissa) 5th Girls 1
Bethalto 6th Girls Joe Sears 6th Girls 8
Rockwood Summit 6th Girls Dal Mantz 6th Girls 8
Eureka 6th Girls Jeff McCune 6th Girls 7
Fort Zumwalt West 6th Girls Chad Towers 6th Girls 7
Liberty Red 6th Girls Doug Smith 6th Girls 7
Marquette Blue 6th Girls Jon White 6th Girls 5
Liberty White 6th Girls Doug Smith 6th Girls 3
Marquette Green 6th Girls Jon White 6th Girls 3
Oakville 6th Girls Curtis VanGaasbeek 6th Girls 2
Parkway West 6th Girls Catherine Whistle 6th Girls 2
Marquette Blue 7th Girls Robert Marshall 7th Girls 7
Lindbergh Gold 7th Girls Wolfard 7th Girls 6
Ladue 7th Girls Damien Rogers 7th Girls 5
Oakville 7th Girls John Chambliss 7th Girls 5
Parkway West 7th Girls Mark Folkins 7th Girls 5
Webster Groves 7th Girls Ed Hogan – Jon Clark 7th Girls 5
Orchard Farm 7th Girls Mike Madden 7th Girls 4
Marquette Green 7th Girls Robert Marshall 7th Girls 3
Lindbergh Green 7th Girls Wolfard 7th Girls 2
Eureka 8th Girls Mike Luedtke 8th Girls 7
Fort Zumwalt South 8th Girls Frank Owens 8th Girls 7
Marquette Green 8th Girls Jim Morrow 8th Girls 7
Webster Groves 8th Girls Jerry Collins 8th Girls 7
Lindbergh 8th Girls Wolfard 8th Girls 6
Ladue 8th Girls Charles Mems 8th Girls 5
Lafayette 8th Girls Stuart Duncan 8th Girls 3
Marquette Blue 8th Girls Jim Morrow 8th Girls 3
St. Justin’s 8th Girls thomas e fagan 8th Girls 3

Comments are closed.