Jingle Jam Brackets

4th Grade Boys – RED

  • Crusaders White – Schellert
  • Liberty Red – Ashby
  • Ladue – Margraf
  • Ft. Zumwalt West – Reese
  • Eureka – Rauls
  • Ladue – Bisig
  • Ft. Zumwalt South – Owens
  • Clayton (A) – Kerley

4th Grade Boys – WHITE

  • Liberty White – Hetland
  • Northwest – Boeger
  • Wentzville Holt – Whitfield
  • Clayton B – Kerley

 5th Grade Boys – RED

  • Rockwood Summit – Roth
  • Parkway West – Kuehl
  • Liberty Red – Ashby
  • St. Dominic – Swindler
  • Ft. Zumwalt West – Brown
  • Ft. Zumwalt West – Campbell
  • Marquette – Neal
  • Parkway South – Stevens

5th Grade Boys – WHITE

  • Wentzville Holt – Moeller
  • Francis Howell North – Portell
  • Liberty White – Senica
  • Northwest – Torrence
  • Parkway South – Jeffers
  • Francis Howell White – Mortensen
  • St. Dominic – Zelnis
  • Oakville – Eckhard

6th Grade Boys – RED

  • St. Charles West – Kilker
  • Eureka Purple – Beiermann
  • Francis Howell – Pearson
  • Webster Groves – Snelling
  • Liberty Red – Ashby
  • Marquette – Bryson
  • Kirkwood – Woolf
  • Ladue – Calvert

6th Grade Boys – WHITE

  • Wentzville Holt – Lowry
  • Liberty White – Ashby
  • Parkway South – Saxon
  • Seckman – DeBold
  • Northwest – Torrence
  • John Burroughs – McIntosh
  • Lutheran St. Charles – Mays
  • Parkway West – Sweet

6th Grade Boys – BLUE

  • Marquette 5th – Prunty
  • Wentzville Holt – Bell
  • Parkway South – Nickerson
  • Francis Howell – Heggemann
  • Clayton – Espe
  • Fox – Reese
  • Francis Howell Gold – Smith
  • Parkway West – Clardy

7th Grade Boys – RED

  • Liberty Red – Beckerdite
  • Francis Howell – Hultman
  • St. Dominic – North
  • Parkway West – Kuehl
  • Marquette Blue – Ellis
  • Ft. Zumwalt West – Hatfield
  • Kirkwood Red – Gunn
  • Eureka – Haefner

7th Grade Boys – WHITE

  • Ft. Zumwalt West – Reese
  • Christian High – Hanson
  • Parkway South – Heimlich
  • Wentzville Holt – Briegel
  • Parkway West – Meert
  • Northwest – Davis
  • Marquette White – Swaykus
  • Columbia –  Schrader

7th Grade Boys – BLUE

  • Francis Howell Gold – Ney
  • St. Louis Christian – Duncan
  • Parkway South – Hilligoss
  • Wentzville Holt – Westbrook Sr.
  • St. Dominic – Welby
  • Liberty White – Johnston
  • Parkway West – Roy
  • Fox – Groh

8th Grade Boys – RED

  • Eureka – Moger
  • Ladue – Balsavias
  • Lindbergh – Blume
  • Parkway West Blue – Wright
  • Christian Middle – Horry
  • Ft. Zumwalt South Black – Mahoney
  • Webster Groves – Raimondo
  • Westminster White – Lawson

8th Grade Boys – WHITE

  • Northwest – Davis
  • Parkway South – Veltrop
  • Parkway West White – Wright
  • Parkway Central Red – Glassman
  • Ladue – Seabaugh
  • Rockwood Summit – Hayden
  • St. Dominic – Kimbell
  • Parkway Central White – Stepke

8th Grade Boys – BLUE

  • Francis Howell – Wiegand
  • Ft. Zumwalt South – Sefrit
  • Parkway South – McPherson
  • Ft. Zumwalt West – Fox
  • Fox – Rickman
  • Steelville 7th – Retkowski
  • Francis Howell – Eisenhart
  • Westminster Blue – Lawson

4th Grade Girls – RED

  • Francis Howell North – Plymale
  • Eureka – Wilken
  • Liberty – Ashby
  • Clayton – Van Rhein

5th Grade Girls – RED

  • Marquette Blue – Richardson
  • Northwest – Hoffman
  • St. Dominic – Seaton
  • Timberland – Lamb

6th Grade Girls – RED

  • Clayton – Pierce
  • Ft. Zumwalt South – Smith
  • Marquette Green – Bowdern / McAteer
  • Union – Eagan
  • Seckman – Meeks
  • Northwest – Hoffman

6th Grade Girls – WHITE

  • Marquette Green 5th – Lang
  • Marquette Blue – Bowdern / McAteer
  • Ft. Zumwalt West – Fenstermacher
  • Hillsboro – Hilton
  • Rockwood Sumit – Kitchen
  • Timberland – Lamb
  • Ft. Zumwalt East – Travis
  • Kirkwood –

7th Grade Girls – RED

  • Francis Howell – Schneider
  • Liberty Red – Smith
  • Parkway South – Dempsey
  • Bethalto – Durbin
  • Marquette Green – White
  • Eureka – McCune
  • Rockwood Summit – Mantz
  • St. Dominic – Bland

7th Grade Girls – WHITE

  • Parkway West – Cronin-Doyle
  • Marquette Blue – White
  • Parkway Central – Fritz
  • Oakville –

8th Grade Girls – RED

  • Rockwood Summit – Manalang
  • Parkway South – Willis
  • Marquette – Marshall
  • Lindbergh – Miller
  • St. Dominic – Fisher
  • Bethalto – Wallace
  • Lindbergh – Miller
  • Northwest – Brand Jr.