2015 St. Louis Jingle Jam Seeds

5th Boys Red

Seed Team
1 Kirkwood
2 Ft. Zumwalt West
3 Parkway West
4 Liberty
5 Francis Howell North
6 Marquette
7 Northwest
8 Francis Howell

5th Boys White

Seed Team
1 Liberty (White)
2 Marquette
3 Ft. Zumwalt East
4 Parkway West
5 Northwest
6 St. Dominic
7 Liberty (Grey)
8 Parkway South

6th Boys Red

Seed Team
1 Ft. Zumwalt South
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (Purple)
3 Jackson
4 Rockwood South Middle
5 Parkway West
6 St. Charles West
7 Orchard Farm
8 Liberty

6th Boys White

Seed Team
1 Ft. Zumwalt South
2 Francis Howell
3 Northwest
4 Parkway South Red
5 Ft. Zumwalt West
6 Parkway South Blue
7 Liberty Blue
8 Parkway West

7th Boys Red

Seed Team
1 Pioneer Elite
2 Ladue
3 Marquette
4 Rockwood Summit
5 Northwest
6 Assumption
7 Liberty
8 Ft. Zumwalt North Black

7th Boys White

Seed Team
1 Parkway South
2 Rockwood Summit
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (Ross)
4 Ladue
5 Lindbergh Flyers (Green)
6 Liberty Blue
7 Ft. Zumwalt West (Speas)
8 Liberty White

8th Red Boys

Seed Team
1 Ft. Zumwalt South
2 Ladue White
3 Parkway South Blue
4 Florissant
5 Ft. Zumwalt West
6 Summit Maroon
7 Ft. Zumwalt North
8 St. Charles West

8th Boys White

Seed Team
1 Parkway West
2 Lafayette
3 Bethalto
4 Lindbergh Flyers (Gold)
5 Seckman
6 Parkway Central
7 Northwest
8 Liberty

5th Girls White

Seed Team
1 Eureka
2 Lady Bombers
3 Rockwood Summit
4 Oakville
5 Windsor
6 Clayton
7 Parkway South
8 Northwest

6th Girls White

Seed Team
1 Bethalto (Wallace)
2 Ft. Zumwalt West
3 Bethalto (Williams)
4 Northwest
5 Marquette Green
6 Lindbergh
7 Mehlville
8 Parkway West

6th Girls Red

Seed Team
1 Lindbergh
2 St. Charles
3 Marquette
4 Parkway West
5 Ladue
6 Ft. Zumwalt West

7th Girls Red

Seed Team
1 Ft. Zumwalt South
2 Webster Groves
3 Ft. Zumwalt West
4 Lafayette
5 Parkway West
6 Ladue Black
7 Marquette
8 Ladue Blue

8th Girls

Seed Team
1 Eureka
2 Lafayette
3 Sacred Heart Valley
4 Marquette
5 Ft. Zumwalt West
6 St. Clair
7 Ladue
8 Seckman
9 Ft. Zumwalt North
10 McCluer North
11 Northwest
12 Parkway South